EXACTLI LIMITED

Address

EXACTLI LIMITED
6 CAVENDISH STREET
BARROW-IN-FURNESS
ENGLAND
LA14 1SB
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07009410
VAT Number:
GB175 5358 81
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£254.40 on 23 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 May 2016
Filed on:
10 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2011
Creditors due within one year: £21,479 £21,479
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£21,479 -£21,479
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £200 £200
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Clarke
4 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Lee Holloway
30 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Joseph Murrey
4 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
James Oxley
30 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BOAST IT LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2015
NGAGEME LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

105 DUKE STREET
BARROW-IN-FURNESS
CUMBRIA
LA14 1RH
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jun 2017

C/O CLARKE WILLMOTT LLP
19 SPRING GARDENS
MANCHESTER
M2 1FB
Changed 8 Mar 2016

105 DUKE STREET
BARROW IN FURNESS
CUMBRIA
LA14 1RH
Changed 3 Feb 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 28 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 30 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 31 Jul 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 27 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years