BOH CUCINA UDDINGSTON LTD.



Legal registered address
1 Queen Elizabeth Avenue Unit 10, Wilson Business Park Hillington Scotland G52 4NQ

Company number
SC781030
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2023
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 13 September 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOH CUCIANA UDDINGSTON LTD.4 September 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/06/244 June 2024 NewRegistered office address changed from Narplan House 63 Main Street Rutherglen Glasgow G73 2JH Scotland to 1 Queen Elizabeth Avenue Unit 10, Wilson Business Park Hillington G52 4NQ on 2024-06-04

View Document

04/09/234 September 2023 Certificate of change of name

View Document

31/08/2331 August 2023 Incorporation

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company