BOHAIDA INDUSTRY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

BOHAIDA INDUSTRY LIMITED
419 HARBORNE ROAD
EDGBASTON
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B15 3LB
(2,081 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08480836
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 9 Apr 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lijun Hao
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Uk Secretarial Services Limited
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SHANDONG LUDA PLASTIC INDUSTRY CO., LTD
Changed 2 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

30 IRONMONGERS PLACE
LONDON
E14 9YD
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years