BOND DICKINSON LLP

Address

BOND DICKINSON LLP
4 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE1 2AU
(93 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC317661
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Feb 2015
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 364 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Akerman
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Anthony Alderman
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Ross Baker
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Andrew Barber
8 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Mark Barley
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Paula Bartlett
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Nicholas Barwood
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Thomas Beezer
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Kevin Bell
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) LLP Member
Jonathan Blair
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Jonathan Bower
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Joanne Boyle
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Sebastian Briggs
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Claire Brook
1 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
David Brown
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Michael Brown
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Timothy Burbidge
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Benjamin Butler
1 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Glenn Calvert
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Hannah Cane
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Patrick Cantrill
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Stuart Carter
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Richard Cockburn
20 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Claire Coleman
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Paul Coleman
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
John Connor
26 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
Jonathan Cooper
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member
David Dale
1 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Sarah Dallow
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Christopher Kagan
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
John Marshall
25 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Fiona O'kane
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Nicholas Page
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Victor Tettmar
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Simon Watts
6 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

DICKINSON DEES LLP
Changed 1 May 2013

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
4 £223,981.73

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 6 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 3 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 25 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 13 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 11 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
364 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years