BONHEUR LEGAL CONSULTANCY LTD

Address

BONHEUR LEGAL CONSULTANCY LTD
NEW KING'S HOUSE
136-144 NEW KING'S ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4LZ
(995 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3439 0413
Web:
Classification:

Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06800586
Incorporation Date:
23 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
24 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jan 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £25,856 £20,481 £21,116
Debtors: £1,830 £1,830 £6,721
Creditors due within one year: £52,355 £45,312 £35,485
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£24,669 -£23,001 -£7,648
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £6,118 £10,701 £14,461
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£11,513 -£13,931 -£2,638
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charlotte Hervet
15 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Thierry Hervet
23 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BONHEUR OUTSOURCING LTD
Changed 24 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

79 GRAY'S INN ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
WC1X 8TT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Aug 2011

11 MURRAY STREET
CAMDEN
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
NW1 9RE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Oct 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.co.uk
www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.com
www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.accountant
www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.legal
www.bonheurconsultancy.legal
www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.and
www.bonheurlegalconsultancy.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 24 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 26 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 28 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 16 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years