BONNAR GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 24 July 2018
Legal registered address
BODYBARN & CO LTD LONGSTOCK STOCKBRIDGE HAMPSHIRE ENGLAND SO20 6DZ

Company number
04188542
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 March 2018

Next statement due by 11 April 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PORTSTAFF (565) LIMITED30 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/03/1829 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017

View Accounts

06/04/176 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/03/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/11/1630 November 2016MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/16

View Document

06/04/166 April 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/04/2016 FROM
WINDOVER BARN
SALISBURY HILL LONGSTOCK
STOCKBRIDGE
HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6DJ

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company