BONNITECH LTD

Address

BONNITECH LTD
119A HAMLET COURT ROAD
WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA
ESSEX
SS0 7EW
(108 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07466893
Incorporation Date:
10 Dec 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
12 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Dec 2015
Filed on:
5 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012
Cash at bank: £854 £1,747
Debtors: £2,255 £1,245
Creditors due within one year: £2,083 £2,332
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,026 £660
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,026 £660
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Idrees Kanth
8 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Rameez Kanth
31 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Idrees Kanth
25 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TRADING COMPANY BH LTD
Changed 25 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

GORWINS HOUSE 119A HAMLEY COURT ROAD
WESTCLIFF ON SEA
ESSEX
SS0 7EW
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Dec 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 12 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 30 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years