BOVIS LEND LEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

BOVIS LEND LEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED
20 TRITON STREET
REGENT'S PLACE
LONDON
NW1 3BF
(279 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3430 9000
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03807131
Incorporation Date:
14 Jul 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Capita Company Secretarial Services Limited
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Lisa Gledhill
15 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Georgina Scott
29 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BYTEREALM LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2000

Previous Addresses

142 NORTHOLT ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 0EE
Changed 10 Oct 2011

BOVIS HOUSE
NORTHOLT ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA2 0EE
Changed 26 Sep 2000

LISCARTEN HOUSE 127 SLOANE
STREET LONDON
SW1X 9BA
Changed 7 Mar 2000

83 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4QS
Changed 10 Sep 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bovislendleaseoverseasholdings.co.uk
www.blloh.co.uk
www.blloh.com
www.bovislendleaseoverseasholdings.com
www.blloh.consulting
www.blloh.and
www.blloh.office

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 3 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 23 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 15 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 7 Feb 2012 8
30 Jun 2010 10 Feb 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years