BPRO RECRUITMENT EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LTD.

Company number 06757776



Last updated 31 July 2017
Registered office address
UNIT 24 VIKINGS WAY CANVEY ISLAND ESSEX SS8 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 28 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2018

Next statement due by 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3M'S CONSULTANCY LTD20 February 2009
A.C.K RECRUITMENT AGENCY LTD.20 September 2009
M.J.K. RECRUITMENT EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LTD.15 January 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/04/1828 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 28 Apr 2018View PDF
19/07/1719 July 2017PREVSHO FROM 30/11/2017 TO 28/04/2017View PDF
28/04/1728 April 2017Annual accounts for year ending 28 Apr 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-28)
Current assets
£1.53k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1.53k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company