BRADFORD & AIREDALE COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS - HOLDCO 3 LIMITED

Company number 06226943



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
120 ALDERSGATE STREET LONDON ENGLAND EC1A 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
25 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 April 2019

Next statement due by 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRADFORD & AIREDALE CARE PARTNERSHIPS - HOLDCO 3 LIMITED21 April 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/09/1924 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBERT MADENView PDF
12/09/1912 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JULIE LAWRENIUKView PDF
20/06/1920 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-03-31)
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company