INTERHAZE PERSONNEL 1 LIMITED

Address

INTERHAZE PERSONNEL 1 LIMITED
26 MACKINTOSH PLACE
CARDIFF
WALES
CF24 4RQ
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08538985
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
20 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
9 Oct 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Hamilton
21 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRANCOTTI LIMITED
Changed 2 May 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Mar 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 20 Mar 2017 10
31 May 2015 9 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 16 Feb 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years