BREEZE & WYLES LEGAL SERVICES LLP

Company number OC335191



Last updated 1 January 2016
Registered office address
SECOND FLOOR STAG HOUSE OLD LONDON ROAD HERTFORD SG13 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2015

Next statement due by 28 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BREEZE AND WYLES LLP12 March 2008
BREEZE AND WYLES SOLICITORS LLP24 September 2008
BREEZE & WYLES SOLICITORS LLP2 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/04/1521 April 2015ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 31/03/15View PDF
21/04/1521 April 2015LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PETER ANTHONY TUNSTILL / 31/03/2015View PDF
21/04/1521 April 2015LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / BRENDAN CHRISTOPHER OBRIEN / 31/03/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company