BROADSTREET GREAT WILSON EUROPE LIMITED



Last updated 19 June 2018
Legal registered address
ASDA HOUSE GREAT WILSON STREET LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS11 5AD

Company number
04521152
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
29 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 September 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 1890 LIMITED23 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/05/1816 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED JUDITH JANE MCKENNA

View Document

16/05/1816 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED LEIGH HOPKINS

View Document

16/05/1816 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED EMILY MCNEAL

View Document

15/05/1815 May 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROGER BURNLEY

View Document

15/05/1815 May 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALEXANDER SIMPSON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company