BROADWELL ADVISORS LLP

Dissolved on 17 Jan 2017

Address

BROADWELL ADVISORS LLP
11 GOLDEN SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1F 9JB

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC399953
Incorporation Date:
16 May 2015
Dissolution Date:
17 Jan 2017
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 May 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Feb 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caspar Gilroy
16 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
Howard Kagan
16 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

BROADWELL CAPITAL ALTERNATIVE STRATEGIES LLP
Changed 11 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years