BRODERICK & O'NEILL LIMITED

Company number 04678429



Last updated 1 October 2014
Registered office address
322 DEVONSHIRE ROAD FOREST HILL LONDON SE23 3TH
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2013

Next statement due by 26 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORE STAND LIMITED1 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1331 March 2013Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2013View PDF
23/03/1323 March 2013Annual return made up to 26 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1231 March 2012Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2012View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-03-31)
Cash in bank
£485
Fixed assets
£1
Current creditors
£7.73k
Shareholders funds
£-7.24k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company