BRUCE NELSON CAPITAL LTD.

Dissolved on 13 Mar 2012

Address

BRUCE NELSON CAPITAL LTD.
9 STRATFORD PLACE
LONDON
W1C 1AZ
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06738943
Incorporation Date:
3 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
13 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Nov 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Nov 2010
Filed on:
17 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Beesley
3 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Richard Bruce
3 Nov 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TRINITY STREET ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD.
Changed 14 Oct 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years