BRYANT PARK HOSPITALITY UK LIMITED

Company number 01958053



Last updated 11 October 2019
Registered office address
QUEENS COURT 9 -17 EASTERN ROAD ROMFORD ESSEX. RM1 3NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 November 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 June 2019

Next statement due by 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUEENS MOAT HOUSES UK LIMITED24 November 1999
MOAT HOUSES UK LIMITED18 January 2000
QUEENS MOAT HOUSES UK LIMITED10 November 2005
QMH UK LIMITED30 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/08/199 August 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 019580530008View PDF
24/06/1924 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JONATHAN PATRICK BRAIDLEY / 02/05/2019View PDF
24/06/1924 June 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CHRISTOPHER ANDRE KULA / 02/05/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company