BSN MEDICAL UK HOLDING LIMITED

Address

BSN MEDICAL UK HOLDING LIMITED
WILLERBY HILL BUSINESS PARK
BEVERLEY ROAD
WILLERBY
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU10 6WS
Classification: Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05663648
Incorporation Date:
29 Dec 2005 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 31 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
2 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Dec 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Goodman
22 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
David Hall
30 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
David Hall
30 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Anita Jordan
11 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

J.P. MORGAN EUROPE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Oct 2012

Previous Company Names

DEUKALION UK HOLDING LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2006
CINDERPARK LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

10 UPPER BANK STREET
LONDON
E14 5JJ
Changed 25 May 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bsnmedicalukholding.co.uk
www.bsnmedicalukholding.com
www.bsnmedicalukhold.ing
www.bsnmedicalukholding.company
www.bsnmedicalukholding.services
www.bsnmedicalukholding.active
www.bsnmedicalukholding.fund

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 2 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 17 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 20 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code