BTM HERITAGE EVENTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Oct 2011

Address

BTM HERITAGE EVENTS LIMITED
6 HEATH ROAD
NETTLEHAM
LINCOLNSHIRE
ENGLAND
LN2 2XZ
Classification:

Museum & preservation of history

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07042901
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 2009
Dissolution Date:
11 Oct 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Nov 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Oct 2010
Filed on:
3 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Jun 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

ROLCO 314 LIMITED
Changed 3 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

WILBERFORCE COURT HIGH STREET
HULL
NORTH HUMBERSIDE
HU1 1YJ
Changed 4 Feb 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years