BUGA PARTS & SERVICES LIMITED

Address

BUGA PARTS & SERVICES LIMITED
40 RUTLAND GARDENS
DAGENHAM
ESSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
RM8 2HH
Classification: Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07173189
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Mar 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2011
Filed on:
7 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

BUGA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bugapartsservices.co.uk
www.bugapartsandservices.co.uk
www.bugapartsnservices.co.uk
www.bugapartsandservices.com
www.bugapartsnservices.com
www.bugapartsservices.com
www.bugapartsservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code