BUNZL HOLDING GTL LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2019
Legal registered address
YORK HOUSE 45 SEYMOUR STREET LONDON W1H 7JT

Company number
00685352
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 March 1961
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 June 2020

Next statement due by 7 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GREENHAM TRADING LIMITED1 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/07/193 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

28/06/1828 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

23/06/1723 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/06/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company