BUONGIORNO UK LIMITED

Address

BUONGIORNO UK LIMITED
57-63 SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4PF
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04101267
Incorporation Date:
30 Oct 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£516,000.00 on 15 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Oct 2015
Filed on:
15 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pietro Catello
25 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Fernando Gonzalez-mesones Sa�udo
6 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Marleen Haye
1 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Giovanni Tivan
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 18 Nov 2009

Previous Company Names

MESSAGIZER/BUONGIORNO. UK LIMITED
Changed 4 Jun 2003
BUONGIORNO.UK EMAIL SERVICES LTD
Changed 12 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

57-63 AVALON HOUSE SCRUTTON STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4PF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Nov 2008

20 ORANGE STREET
LONDON
WC2H 7NN
Changed 21 Oct 2008

3RD FLOOR 53 PARKER STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5PT
Changed 1 Jul 2003

100 NEW BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
EC4V 6JA
Changed 28 Nov 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.buongiornouk.co.uk
www.buongiornouk.com
www.buongiornouk.org
www.buongiornouk.markets
www.buongiornouk.marketing
www.buongiornouk.org.uk
www.buongiornouk.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 12 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 5 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 40 times in the last few years