BUSINESS LEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

BUSINESS LEGAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
(10,701 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07670863
Incorporation Date:
15 Jun 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 3 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jun 2015
Filed on:
3 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014 30 Jun 2013
Cash at bank: £53,666 £33,319 £46,836
Debtors: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Creditors due within one year: £57,463 £35,147 £45,606
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,797 -£828 £2,230
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,797 -£828 £2,230
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Natalie Elliott
5 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VALEGOLD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 10 Oct 2011

Previous Addresses

SUITE 404 324-326 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Oct 2011

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.businesslegalsolutions.net
www.businesslegalsolutions.org.uk
www.legalsolutions.business
www.businesslegalsolutions.business
www.businesslegalsolutions.support
www.businesslegalsolutions.office
www.businesslegalsolutions.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2015 11 Apr 2016 10
30 Jun 2014 12 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 20 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 23 Aug 2012 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years