BUSINESS SYSTEMS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02923809



Last updated 11 October 2019
Registered office address
DITTON PARK RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET BERKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SL3 9LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 April 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2019

Next statement due by 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLANNED FACILITIES LIMITED24 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/04/1929 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/10/182 October 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED NATALIE AMANDA SHAWView PDF
13/06/1813 June 2018REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 029238090006View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company