MINIBUS LEASING LIMITED

Address

MINIBUS LEASING LIMITED
35 WESTGATE
HUDDERSFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 1PA
(540 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07568677
Incorporation Date:
17 Mar 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
4 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2014
Filed on:
24 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Bodill
22 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BUTHILL HAIGH LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.minibusleasing.car
www.minibusleasing.net
www.minibusleasing.cars
www.minibusleasing.support
www.minibusleasing.lease
www.minibusleasing.org.uk
www.minibusleasing.rentals

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 4 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 5 Feb 2014 11
31 Mar 2012 12 Nov 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code