NO MORE WITHOUT LTD

Address

NO MORE WITHOUT LTD
OFFICE 36
88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1N 8PN
(1,617 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08507584
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 21 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
27 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 May 2016
Filed on:
21 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015
Cash at bank: £8,895
Debtors: £4,710 £1,835
Creditors due within one year: £34,762 £20,240
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£9,489 -£440
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £511 £9,560
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Frederico Denti
21 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Filippo Torriani
25 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BV PARADISE INTERNATIONAL LTD
Changed 14 Jun 2016
THE NEW MOON LIMITED
Changed 9 Feb 2015

Previous Addresses

1 LYRIC SQUARE
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 0NB
Changed 27 Feb 2017


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nomorewithout.co.uk
www.nomorewithout.services
www.nomorewithout.org.uk
www.nomorewithout.consulting
www.nomorewithout.org
www.nomorewithout.net
www.nomorewithout.community

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 27 Feb 2017 10
30 Apr 2015 5 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 29 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years