BVOCAL LIMITED

Address

BVOCAL LIMITED
SECURE HOUSE
MOORSIDE ROAD
WINCHESTER
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
SO23 7RX
Classification:

Activities of call centres

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06484720
Incorporation Date:
25 Jan 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£290.00 on 25 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
17 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jan 2016
Filed on:
27 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Mar 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Smith
1 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 24 Days ) Company Secretary
1 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 24 Days ) Director

Previous Company Names

MCALPINE MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 30 Apr 2013
BVOCAL LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2013
MCALPINE MARKETING LTD
Changed 1 Jun 2011
TALK BUSINESS CALL CENTRES LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

WHEELDON HOUSE PRIME ENTERPRISE PARK
PRIME PARK WAY
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE1 3QB
Changed 2 Mar 2017

ROYAL COURT, BASIL CLOSE
CHESTERFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
S41 7SL
Changed 10 May 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bvocal.active
www.bvocal.business
www.bvocal.call
www.bvocal.office
www.bvocal.services
www.bvocal.support
www.bvocal.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 17 Oct 2016 4
30 Jun 2015 16 Oct 2015 4
30 Jun 2014 27 Oct 2014 4
30 Jun 2013 24 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 12 Nov 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years