BWB (NO.3) LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Sep 2014

Address

BWB (NO.3) LIMITED
2-6 CANNON STREET
LONDON
EC4M 6YH
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08506131
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
30 Sep 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Apr 2014
Filed on:
28 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Dec 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephanie Biden
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

NESTA LIMITED
Changed 22 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

1 PLOUGH PLACE
LONDON
EC4A 1DE
ENGLAND
Changed 28 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years