SEQUENTIS LIMITED

Address

SEQUENTIS LIMITED
9 EYNSFORD ROAD
FARNINGHAM
DARTFORD
ENGLAND
DA4 0BD
Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10796799
Incorporation Date:
31 May 2017 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 May 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pieter Booyse
31 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Leandra Van Wijk
31 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

BX5 SERVICES LTD
Changed 17 Apr 2018

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code