BY USA MEITIAN LTD



Last updated 6 June 2020
Legal registered address
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE 39-41 CHASE SIDE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM N14 5BP

Company number
11749057
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
4 January 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 4 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 17 January 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
USA MEITIAN BIOTECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED7 January 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/03/2024 March 2020FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

07/01/197 January 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED USA MEITIAN BIOTECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 07/01/19

View Document

04/01/194 January 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company