BYBOX FIELD SUPPORT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Floor 7 The Future Works Brunel Way Slough Berkshire England SL1 1FQ

Company number
03852440
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
4 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2021

Next statement due by 18 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRENMAR LIMITED5 May 2000
DYNAMID LIMITED11 September 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/05/2212 May 2022 NewFull accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

04/10/214 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-04 with no updates

View Document

23/09/1923 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KURT DEMEULENEERE

View Document

19/09/1919 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR RICHARD AGOSTINELLI

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company