BYBOX HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Floor 7 The Future Works Brunel Way Slough Berkshire England SL1 1FQ

Company number
04130988
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
27 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 December 2021

Next statement due by 10 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SECKLOE 59 LIMITED10 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/05/2212 May 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-27 with no updates

View Document

14/05/2014 May 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/05/2020 FROM FLOOR 7 THE FUTURE WORKS BRUNEL WAY SLOUGH SL1 1FQ ENGLAND

View Document

14/05/2014 May 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/05/2020 FROM WINCHESTER HOUSE OXFORD SCIENCE PARK HEATLEY ROAD OXFORD OX4 4GE ENGLAND

View Document

09/01/209 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company