C-PRODUCTS EUROPE LTD

Address

C-PRODUCTS EUROPE LTD
SHERWOOD HOUSE
41 QUEENS ROAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6JP
(261 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of other electrical equipment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03996044
Incorporation Date:
17 May 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
1 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 May 2015
Filed on:
27 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Bartle
29 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Stephen Hayes
3 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Deborah Jenkins
29 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
20 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

LVB SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 26 May 2005

Previous Addresses

3 JENNER ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU1 3AQ
Changed 11 Feb 2004

27 WOOLMER WAY
BORDON
HAMPSHIRE
Changed 19 May 2003

3 JENNER ROAD
GUILDFORD
HAMPSHIRE
GU1 3AQ
Changed 8 Feb 2002

MEON HOUSE
EAST TISTED
ALTON
HAMPSHIRE GU34 3QW
Changed 6 Feb 2002

102 HIGH STREET
GODALMING
SURREY GU7 1DS
Changed 2 Jul 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 1 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 21 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 14 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2012 10 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 5 Aug 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years