CF PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

CF PROPERTY LIMITED
SUITE 2, CHANCERY COURT
34 WEST STREET
RETFORD
ENGLAND
DN22 6ES
(150 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09592000
Incorporation Date:
14 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016
Cash at bank: £8,669
Debtors: £29,554
Creditors due within one year: £9,839
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £28,384
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £28,384
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pamela Coen
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Coen
14 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

C SCOPE UK LIMITED
Changed 21 Dec 2016

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 7 Dec 2016 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years