CAERUS PARTNERS LTD

Address

CAERUS PARTNERS LTD
#3 262 KING STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W6 0SP
(79 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08186598
Incorporation Date:
21 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 6 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
8 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Aug 2015
Filed on:
6 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £11,174
Debtors: £4,782
Creditors due within one year: £732
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £15,224
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £8,283
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Florian Lohou
18 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Andrew Thurstans
15 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SME INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 2 Oct 2015

Previous Company Names

ALL-IN-ONE RECRUITMENT LTD
Changed 29 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

8 AITEN PLACE
LONDON
W6 9UN
Changed 12 Dec 2015

C/O FIONA FAY
8 AITEN PLACE
LONDON
W6 9UN
Changed 6 Feb 2015

C/O RONAN LE GUIADER
8 AITEN PLACE
LONDON
W6 9UN
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Jan 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.caeruspartners.co.uk
www.caeruspartners.services
www.caerus.partners
www.caeruspartners.active
www.caeruspartners.net
www.caeruspartners.agency
www.caeruspartners.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Apr 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 8 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 4 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 25 Oct 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years