CAFE IN THE GARDEN (2009) LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Aug 2010

Address

CAFE IN THE GARDEN (2009) LIMITED
5 WOLVELEIGH TERRACE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
UNITED KINGDOM
NE3 1UP
Classification:

Restaurants

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06757261
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
17 Aug 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2009
Filed on:
16 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Previous Company Names

CAFE IN THE MALL GROUP LIMITED
Changed 14 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/01/2009 FROM
8 FOXTON COURT
CLEADON
SUNDERLAND
SR6 7XQ
Changed 23 Jan 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/11/2008 FROM
3 WOLVELEIGH TERRACE
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE AND WEAR
NE3 1UP
Changed 28 Nov 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years