ADC LONDON CONSTRUCTION LTD

Address

ADC LONDON CONSTRUCTION LTD
64 MOTTINGHAM LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE12 9AW
Classification:

Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08122183
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
16 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Sep 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2015 29 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £1,191 £1,191 £4,374
Creditors due within one year: £11,786 £11,786 £17,689
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£10,595 -£10,595 -£10,146
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ioana Cheres
28 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CAFE LA BARISTA LTD
Changed 17 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

239 LOWER ROAD
LONDON
SE16 2LW
Changed 7 Sep 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 16 Nov 2016 5
30 Jun 2015 30 Sep 2015 3
30 Jun 2014 26 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 18 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years