CALCO PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04307075



Last updated 1 February 2014
Registered office address
B&C ASSOCIATES LIMITED TRAFALGAR HOUSE GRENVILLE PLACE MILL HILL LONDON NW7 3SA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 30 April 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 15 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANDREW CAMPBELL LIMITED31 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/12/115 December 2011REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/12/2011 FROM HILLIARD HOUSE LESTER WAY WALLINGFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX10 9TAView PDF
02/12/112 December 2011STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
02/12/112 December 2011NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY):LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00009301View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company