WESSEX COURT LIMITED

Address

WESSEX COURT LIMITED
JGW THE NORTHERN AND SHELL BUILDING
4TH FLOOR, 10 LOWER THAMES ST
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3R 6AF
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08157282
Incorporation Date:
26 Jul 2012 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
12 Feb 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2017 30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £32,170
Debtors: £5,000
Creditors due within one year:
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £37,170
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £33,368
Total Assets less Liabilities: £2 £2 £3,802
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £3,802
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 40 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rita Brown
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ray Flannery
24 Oct 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
John Harrison
1 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RPM WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2017
CALM GROUP LIMITED
Changed 19 Sep 2017
RMF FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2016

Previous Addresses

75 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
EC4N 7BE
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Jul 2018

2ND FLOOR THE MEADS BUSINESS CENTRE
KINGSMEAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7SJ
Changed 24 Oct 2017

PASTURES UPPER HAMMER LANE
BRAMSHOTT CHASE
HINDHEAD
SURREY
GU26 6DD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2013

2ND FLOOR THE MEADS BUSINESS CENTRE
KINGSMEAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7SJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Dec 2012

35 SOUTHERN WAY
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Nov 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 12 Feb 2018 8
30 Jun 2016 5 Feb 2017 8
30 Jun 2015 21 Aug 2015 2
30 Jun 2014 15 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 25 Apr 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
40 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years