CAMELEON CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 04675299



Last updated 14 April 2011
Registered office address
FAULKNER HOUSE VICTORIA STREET ST. ALBANS HERTFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM AL1 3SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2011

Next statement due by 23 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLOBALCALL LIMITED7 September 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/03/118 March 2011Annual return made up to 24 February 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
24/03/1024 March 2010Annual return made up to 24 February 2010 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
12/03/1012 March 201024/02/08 FULL LIST AMENDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company