CAMM LIMITED

Dissolved on 31 Jan 2012

Address

CAMM LIMITED
CAMM ENTERPRISE LTD
PEVERILL ROAD
ECKINGTON
DERBYSHIRE
ENGLAND
S21 4EW
Classification:

Operation of sports facilities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07438343
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2010
Dissolution Date:
31 Jan 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2011
Filed on:
17 Nov 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Nov 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clifford Billard
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Mark Steer
12 Nov 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CAMM ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Changed 28 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

CAMM ENTERPRISE LIMITED PEVERELL ROAD
ECKINGTON
SHEFFIELD
DERBYSHIRE
S21 4EW
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Nov 2011

CAMM LIMITED PEVERELL ROAD
ECKINGTON
SHEFFIELD
NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE
S21 4EW
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Oct 2011

THE FIELDINGS HIGH LANE
RIDGEWAY
DERBYSHIRE
S12 3XF
Changed 5 Oct 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years