CAPITAL CONSULTANTS EUROPE LIMITED

Dissolved on 22 Nov 2011

Address

CAPITAL CONSULTANTS EUROPE LIMITED
37 WATERDALE DRIVE
WHITEFIELD
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
M45 8SB
Classification:

Other financial intermediation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06876755
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2009
Dissolution Date:
22 Nov 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 10 May 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2010
Filed on:
10 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
CHARGE OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 16 Feb 2010

Previous Company Names

EASICLAIM.COM LTD.
Changed 9 Feb 2011

Previous Addresses

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
ENGLAND
Changed 10 May 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years