CAPITAL SAFETY GROUP SHARE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Dissolved on 28 Jun 2011

Address

CAPITAL SAFETY GROUP SHARE TRUSTEES LIMITED
6 CANON HARNETT COURT
WARREN FARM WOLVERTON MILL
MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5NF
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03649495
Incorporation Date:
14 Oct 1998
Dissolution Date:
28 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 11 Nov 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
17 Dec 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Oct 2010
Filed on:
11 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Apr 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Previous Company Names

WALNUTHURST LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 1999

Previous Addresses

200 ALDERSGATE
LONDON
EC1A 4JJ
Changed 29 Jan 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.csgst.co.uk
www.capitalsafetygroupsharetrustees.co.uk
www.capitalsafetygroupsharetrustees.com
www.csgst.com
www.capitalsafetygroupsharetrustees.net
www.csgst.net
www.capitalsafetygroupsharetrustees.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 17 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 21 Dec 2009 9
31 Mar 2008 4 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 3 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 17 Oct 2006 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years