CARNELL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Address

CARNELL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
CALDER ISLAND WAY
DENBY DALE ROAD
WAKEFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 7AW
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03880158
Incorporation Date:
19 Nov 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£22.00 on 29 Aug 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Aug 2014
Filed on:
29 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Byrom
30 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Carnell
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Martyn Carnell
1 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
DEED OF LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Nov 2012

Previous Company Names

PREMIER PROMOTIONS EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2000
AIMTRADE LIMITED
Changed 20 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

CALDER ISLAND WAY
DENBY DALE ROAD
WAKEFIELD
WF2 7AW
Changed 10 Dec 2001

REGIS HOUSE 134 PERCIVAL ROAD
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX EN1 1QU
Changed 24 May 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.carnellmanagementservices.co.uk
www.carnellmanagementservices.com
www.carnellmanagementservices.org
www.carnellmanagementservices.active
www.carnellservices.management
www.carnellmanagementservices.office
www.carnellmanagementservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 6 Nov 2014 7
30 Apr 2013 10 Oct 2013 6
30 Apr 2012 3 Oct 2012 6
30 Apr 2011 11 Oct 2011 6
30 Apr 2010 16 Sep 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years