CASA MARINE LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR GADD HOUSE ARCADIA AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND N3 2JU

Company number
02441090
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
8 November 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2014

Next statement due by 6 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CASA MANSI LTD.28 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/03/1517 March 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/03/2015 FROM
13 STATION ROAD FINCHLEY
LONDON
N3 2SB

View Document

28/01/1528 January 2015Annual return made up to 8 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1431 October 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2014

View Accounts

09/06/149 June 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/06/2014 FROM
8 HAVERSTOCK HILL
LONDON
NW3 2BL

View Document

09/01/149 January 2014Annual return made up to 8 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company