CATALYST HEALTHCARE (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 04528418



Last updated 9 October 2019
Registered office address
C/O ALBANY SPC SERVICES LTD 3RD FLOOR 3-5 CHARLOTTE STREET MANCHESTER ENGLAND M1 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 September 2019

Next statement due by 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (3027) LIMITED5 December 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/09/199 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/09/192 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS STEPHANIE ANN EXELLView PDF
02/09/192 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK WAYMENTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company