CATS SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 02766445



Last updated 27 June 2017
Registered office address
TWO RUSHY PLATT SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN5 8WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
20 November 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 November 2018

Next statement due by 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COPY CATS COPY LIMITED26 February 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/11/1620 November 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/11/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
04/04/164 April 2016REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 027664450008View PDF
31/03/1631 March 2016FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/16View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company