CC VISION LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
35 PRIESTGATE PETERBOROUGH CAMBRIDGESHIRE PE1 1JL

Company number
04427020
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 April 2019

Next statement due by 13 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CUNNINGTON CONSULTANTS LIMITED20 May 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/05/1521 May 2015Annual return made up to 29 April 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

19/05/1419 May 2014Annual return made up to 29 April 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1430 April 2014ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/04/14

View Document

16/05/1316 May 2013Annual return made up to 29 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/04/1330 April 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/04/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company