CD&R FIREFLY BIDCO LIMITED

Address

CD&R FIREFLY BIDCO LIMITED
BUILDING 2, 3RD FLOOR ABBEY VIEW
EVERARD CLOSE
ST. ALBANS
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
AL1 2QU

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09580601
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

BOTTLEBRIDGE LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2015

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years