CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST ST BATHOLOMEW'S PARISH [REVELATION CENTRE]

Address

CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST ST BATHOLOMEW'S PARISH [REVELATION CENTRE]
ST BARTHOLOMEW'S CHAPEL
GUNDULPH ROAD
ROCHESTER
KENT
ME1 1DP
Classification: Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07713024
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
31 Mar 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
21 Jul 2014
Filed on:
5 Aug 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emmanuel Balogun
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Director
Olufunmilayo Olabode
21 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

CELESTIAL CHURCH OF CHRIST OKIKI IMOLE REVELATION OF GOD PARISH
Changed 5 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

6 HYACINTH ROAD
STROOD
KENT
KENT
ME2 2YJ
ENGLAND
Changed 4 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ccocsbsprc.co.uk
www.ccocsbsprc.com
www.ccocsbsprc.active
www.ccocsbsprc.company
www.ccocsbsprc.org
www.ccocsbsprc.and
www.ccocsbsprc.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Mar 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 31 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2012 15 Mar 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!